1850

 C

 Betsey Veblen Viken

1875

 CA

 Maria Viken

1875

 CB

 Clara Viken Grove

1905

 CBV

 Helen Karna Lindvall Grove

1940

 CBVA

 James Harold Slater

1963

 CBVAA

 Julie Renee Slater

1965

 CBVAB

 Jodie Kay Slater

1941

 CBVB

 Duane Keith Slater

1960

 CBVBA

 Jeffrey Duane Slater

1965

 CBVBB

 Darci Joy Slater

1944

 CBVC

 Linda Kay Slater

1964

 CBVCA

 Scott Lawrence French

1945

 CBVD

 Carol Joan Slater

1966

 CBVDA

 Troy Michael Dragt

1947

 CBVE

 Betty Ann Slater

1877

 CC

 Oscar William Viken

1879

 CD

 Maria Viken II

1880

 CE

 Emma Viken Ockwig

1914

 CEA

 Erwin Carrol Ockwig

1939

 CEAA

 Eugene Erwin Ockwig

1962

 CEAAA

 Kimberly Suzanne Ockwig

1964

 CEAAB

 Michael Eugene Ockwig

1944

 CEAB

 Vyonne Ockwig McKenna

1964

 CEABA

 Rolaine Annette Oachs

 

 CEABB

 ? Richard Oachs

1948

 CEAC

 Lavonne Ockwig Bates

1951

 CEAD

 Gary Dean Ockwig

1973

 CEADA

 Nathan Wade Ockwig

1976

 CEADB

 Jennifer Sue Ockwig

1952

 CEAE

 Vernon Calvin Ockwig

1916

 CEB

 Paul Donald Ockwig

1941

 CEBA

 Richard Donald Ockwig

1943

 CEBB

 Margaret Ann Ockwig

1961

 CEBBA

 Kenneth Paul Smith, Jr.

1962

 CEBBB

 Michael Allen Smith

1945

 CEBC

 Corliss Ruth Ockwig

1962

 CEBCA

 Crist James Verschaeve

1920

 CEC

 Edna Ockwig Sandberg

1940

 CECA

 Janice Sandberg Hinkley

1960

 CECAA

 Deborah Hinkley Lucas

1980

 CECAAA

 Michael David Lucas

1982

 CECAAB

 Shane Allen Lucas

1961

 CECAB

 John Leslie Hinkley

1986

 CECABA

 Katie Renae Hinkley

1987

 CECABB

 Nathan Leslie Hinkley

1962

 CECAC

 Sandra Renee Hinkley

1963

 CECAD

 Carol Hinkley Leas

1986

 CECADA

 Heather Marie Leas

1990

 CECADB

 Allyson Dawn Leas

1974

 CECAE

 Thomas Roger Hinkley

1941

 CECB

 Karen Sandberg Kroger

1963

 CECBA

 Teresa Kroger Frenette

1992

 CECBAA

 Julienne Marie Frenette

1965

 CECBB

 Bart Richard Kroger

1966

 CECBC

 Brett Michael Kroger

1942

 CECC

 Lois Sandberg Kolhei

1962

 CECCA

 Rodney Scott Kolhei

1981

 CECCAA

 Lance Matthew Kolhei

1985

 CECCAB

 Candice Rose Kolhei

1964

 CECCB

 Jeffery Donald Kolhei

1968

 CECCC

 Timothy John Kolhei

1944

 CECD

 MaryAnn Sandberg Stuck

1962

 CECDA

 Lana Matz Woods

1986

 CECDAA

 MaryAnn Ranae Woods

1987

 CECDAB

 Shannon Marie Woods

1963

 CECDB

 Kara Matz Robbins

1982

 CECDBA

 Jennifer Marie Robbins

1986

 CECDBB

 Michael Robbins

1964

 CECDC

 Darrel Warren Matz

1990

 CECDCA

 Samantha Rose Matz

1992

 CECDCB

 Joseph Warren Matz

1973

 CECDD

 Sara Ellen Matz

1946

 CECE

 Gayle Sandberg Cody

1967

 CECEA

 Kristin Marie Cody

1969

 CECEB

 James David Cody

1971

 CECEC

 Melissa Gayle Cody

1947

 CECF

 Michael Julian Sandberg

1950

 CECG

 Barbara Ellen Sandberg

1973

 CECGA

 Troy James Sandberg

1951

 CECH

 David Allen Sandberg

1976

 CECHA

 Matthew Tristan Sandberg

1954

 CECI

 Judy Lorraine Steffen

1972

 CECIA

 Donald Boyd Steffen

1974

 CECIB

 Link Allen Steffen

1955

 CECJ

 Gwendolyn Sandberg Perry

1978

 CECJA

 Kimberly Ann Perry

1982

 CECJB

 Andria Marie Perry

1956

 CECK

 Dale Chris Sandberg

1979

 CECKA

 Kelly Marie Sandberg

1957

 CECL

 Nona June Sandberg

1961

 CECM

 Lori Jean Kremin

1987

 CECMA

 Robert Lee Kremin

1991

 CECMB

 Anthony James Kremin

1963

 CECN

 Steven Dean Sandberg

1921

 CED

 Ella Ockwig Williams

1942

 CEDA

 James Ardell Williams

1972

 CEDAA

 Kirsten Williams

1986

 CEDAB

 David Gerhard Williams

1989

 CEDAC

 John Christian Williams

1990

 CEDAD

 Andrew James Williams

1944

 CEDB

 Rosemary Williams Sweet

1966

 CEDBA

 Matthew Todd Sweet

1991

 CEDBAA

 Mitchell Thomas Sweet

2002

 CEDBAB

 Daniel James Sweet

1968

 CEDBB

 Christopher Scott Sweet

1990

 CEDBBA

 Nicholas Scott Sweet

1993

 CEDBBB

 Ashley Nicole Sweet

1970

 CEDBC

 Melanie Rose Sweet

1972

 CEDBD

 Stephanie Lynn Sweet

2002

 CEDBDA

 Sarah Elizabeth Kreutzberg

1973

 CEDBE

 William Michael Sweet

2003

 CEDBEA

 Michael Thomas Sweet

1948

 CEDC

 Charles Calvin Williams

1989

 CEDCA

 Joshua Charles Williams

1953

 CEDD

 Gary Juel Williams

1984

 CEDDA

 Kathryn Casey Williams

1985

 CEDDB

 Dylan James Williams

1959

 CEDE

 Brian Luther WIlliams

1981

 CEDEA

 Jennifer Renee Williams

1983

 CEDEB

 Ivy Marie Williams

1985

 CEDEC

 Erik Robert Williams

1880

 CF

 Maria Viken III

1883

 CG

 Thomas Viken

1912

 CGA

 Lillie Viken

1933

 CGAA

 Vyonne Brennen Sheppard

1955

 CGAAA

 Larry Michael Sheppard

 

 CGAAAA

 Lance Michael Sheppard

 

 CGAAAB

 Robert Alan Sheppard

1956

 CGAAB

 Ricky Alan Sheppard

1913

 CGB

 Oscar William Viken

1916

 CGC

 Ethel Viken Deason

1937

 CGCA

 Janice Stemwedel

1963

 CGCAA

 Marcia Diane Stemwedel

1964

 CGCAB

 Laura Haberman

 

 CGCABA

 Emma Haberman

 

 CGCABB

 Sarah Haberman

1966

 CGCAC

 Sonja Martinez

1991

 CGCACV

 Christina Martinez

1991

 CGCACA

 Bethany Yost

1998

 CGCACB

 Gabrielle Martinez

1971

 CGCAD

 Brian Anthony Stemwedel

1973

 CGCAE

 Mark Andrew Stemwedel

1938

 CGCB

 Richard Thomas Deason

1966

 CGCBA

 David Richard Deason

 

 CGCBB

 Andrea Delong

1943

 CGCC

 Thomas Anfin Deason

1966

 CGCCA

 Kristine Deason Stache

1967

 CGCCB

 Nancy Deason Mullins

1954

 CGCD

 Carol Deason Graves

1975

 CGCDA

 Erin Michele Graves

 

 CGCDAA

 Jake Graves

1977

 CGCDB

 Jenna Rebecca Graves

1916

 CGD

 Evelyn Viken Sagnes

1938

 CGDA

 Everett Leon Sagnes

1960

 CGDAA

 James Andrew Sagnes

1962

 CGDAB

 Robin June Sagnes

1963

 CGDAC

 Nancy Marie Sagnes

1950

 CGDB

 Larry Allen Sagnes

1957

 CGDC

 Cinda S. Sagnes

1976

 CGDCA

 Clinton Douglas Kirk

1977

 CGDCB

 Jacqueline Ann Kirk

1979

 CGDCC

 Kandi Lynn Kirk

1918

 CGE

 Andora Bernice Viken Halsen

1935

 CGEA

 Donavan Halsen

1936

 CGEB

 Gayle Armond Halsen

1938

 CGEC

 Gerald Alden Halsen

1939

 CGED

 Jane Halsen Russell

1962

 CGEDA

 Jeffery Ray Russell

 

 CGEDB

 Michael Lee Russell

1939

 CGEE

 James Leo Halsen

1941

 CGEF

 Roger Keith Halsen

1943

 CGEG

 Ronnel Paul Halsen

1963

 CGEGA

 Richard Alan Halsen

1945

 CGEH

 Sandra Beber

1965

 CGEHA

 Dawn Michelle Ellingsen

1966

 CGEHB

 Henry Darwin Ellingsen III

 

 CGEHC

 Fara Faye Franklin

1947

 CGEI

 Shirley Ann Halsen Coleman

1968

 CGEIA

 Carrie Ann Coleman

1972

 CGEIB

 Todd Timothy Coleman

1950

 CGEJ

 Betty Lou Halsen

1952

 CGEK

 Bobby Alan Halsen

1886

 CH

 Gertrude Emile Viken

1888

 CI

 Laura Viken Engebretson

1913

 CIA

 Blanche Marion Engebretson

1891

 CJ

 Nellie Cora Viken Tomervick

1920

 CJA

 Kurth Joseph Tomervick

1944

 CJAA

 Kurth Joseph Tomervick, Jr.

1947

 CJAB

 Karin Marie Tomervick

1894

 CK

 Joseph Alfred Viken